Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Angela CASSANEGOAge: 43 years18291873

Name
Angela CASSANEGO
Given names
Angela
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth September 12, 1829 30 30
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p81
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c288
Birth of a brotherN CASSANEGO
November 16, 1832 (Age 3 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c88v
Death of a brotherN CASSANEGO
November 16, 1832 (Age 3 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c88v
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiulia ZILIOTTO
April 28, 1834 (Age 4 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c93
Death of a maternal grandmotherElisabetta CASSANEGO
November 20, 1834 (Age 5 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c94
Death of a paternal grandfatherAngelo CASSANEGO
June 17, 1836 (Age 6 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c100
MarriageAngelo CASSANEGOView this family
February 22, 1865 (Age 35 years)

Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p81
Death of a fatherAndrea CASSANEGO
December 30, 1865 (Age 36 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c174
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina CASSANEGO
October 16, 1868 (Age 39 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p81
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c97
Nickname
Fontana

Death April 16, 1873 (Age 43 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p81
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p93
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c196
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 29, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder brother
7 years
elder brother
Angelo CASSANEGO
Birth: November 9, 1825 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 18, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder brother
Angelo CASSANEGO
Birth: November 12, 1826 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 21, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
Angela CASSANEGO
Birth: November 11, 1827 29 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 16, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
herself
Angela CASSANEGO
Birth: September 12, 1829 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 16, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
N CASSANEGO
Birth: November 16, 1832 34 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 16, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Angelo CASSANEGO - View this family
husband
herself
Angela CASSANEGO
Birth: September 12, 1829 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 16, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 22, 1865
4 years
daughter

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p81
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c288
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p81
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p81
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p93
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c196