Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Lucia DAL LINAge: 44 years18831927

Name
Lucia DAL LIN
Given names
Lucia
Surname
DAL LIN
Birth April 9, 1883 29 29
Death of a paternal grandfather“Nadal” Giovanni DAL LIN
August 5, 1883 (Age 3 months)
Birth of a sisterClelia DAL LIN
August 8, 1885 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterEufrosina DAL LIN
January 17, 1886 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterClelia DAL LIN
April 25, 1886 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterNatalina DAL LIN
December 23, 1887 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Sebastiano DAL LIN
April 1, 1890 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Carmela DAL LIN
July 14, 1891 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherModesto DAL LIN
January 20, 1895 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherGioBatta DAL LIN
July 28, 1895 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni FABBIAN
January 12, 1896 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother“Lucia” Catarina ZILIOTTO
November 13, 1896 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother“Francesca” Antonia BONATO
May 10, 1902 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sisterAngela DAL LIN
April 12, 1920 (Age 37 years)
Nickname
Strina

Death April 27, 1927 (Age 44 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 21, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 months
elder sister
Lucia DAL LIN
Birth: November 14, 1876 23 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 1, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder brother
Antonio DAL LIN
Birth: September 10, 1877 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 26, 1963Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
Eufrosina DAL LIN
Birth: March 15, 1881 27 27
Death: January 17, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
herself
Lucia DAL LIN
Birth: April 9, 1883 29 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 27, 1927Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Clelia DAL LIN
Birth: August 8, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 25, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Natalina DAL LIN
Birth: December 23, 1887 34 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 15, 1975Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Giovanni Sebastiano DAL LIN
Birth: April 1, 1890 36 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1956Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
younger sister
Maria Carmela DAL LIN
Birth: July 14, 1891 38 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 11, 1973Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
Modesto DAL LIN
Birth: January 20, 1895 41 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 10, 1971Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia