Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Valentino Angelo FABBIANAge: 22 years18441866

Name
Valentino Angelo FABBIAN
Given names
Valentino Angelo
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth July 3, 1844 42 23
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p140
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c17v
Birth of a sisterMaria FABBIAN
July 31, 1846 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c127v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c24
Birth of a sisterAngela FABBIAN
July 31, 1846 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p139
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c24
Death of a paternal grandfatherValentino FABBIAN
January 6, 1847 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c125
Death of a sisterMaria FABBIAN
December 18, 1847 (Age 3 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c127v
Birth of a brotherAntonio FABBIAN
June 23, 1848 (Age 3 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1838-1929 c93v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p140
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c29v
Birth of a sisterLuigia Maria Antonia FABBIAN
June 13, 1850 (Age 5 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c34v
Birth of a sister“Luigia” Graziosa FABBIAN
January 3, 1852 (Age 7 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1838-1929 c56v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p200
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p139
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1889-1918 c15v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c38v
Birth of a brotherAngelo FABBIAN
November 9, 1853 (Age 9 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p140
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c43v
Birth of a brother“Federico” Ferdinando FABBIAN
October 20, 1855 (Age 11 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1838-1929 c55
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p141
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c50v
Birth of a sisterMaria FABBIAN
June 13, 1856 (Age 11 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1748-1838 c49
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p139
Birth of a sisterOliva FABBIAN
April 8, 1858 (Age 13 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c59v
Birth of a sisterPrima FABBIAN
April 8, 1858 (Age 13 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c59v
Death of a sisterOliva FABBIAN
April 11, 1858 (Age 13 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c154
Death of a sisterPrima FABBIAN
May 17, 1860 (Age 15 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c160v
Birth of a brotherFerdinando FABBIAN
September 18, 1862 (Age 18 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1838-1929 c65v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p141
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c78
Surname spelling variant
FABIAN

Nickname
Sbaglia

Death October 8, 1866 (Age 22 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p140
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 23, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
Valentino FABBIAN
Birth: June 7, 1842 40 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 16, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
himself
Valentino Angelo FABBIAN
Birth: July 3, 1844 42 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 8, 1866Österreich,
2 years
younger sister
Maria FABBIAN
Birth: July 31, 1846 44 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 18, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger sister
Angela FABBIAN
Birth: July 31, 1846 44 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 5, 1920ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
19 months
younger sister
“Luigia” Graziosa FABBIAN
Birth: January 3, 1852 49 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 25, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
younger brother
Angelo FABBIAN
Birth: November 9, 1853 51 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 20, 1873
23 months
younger brother
8 months
younger sister
22 months
younger sister
Oliva FABBIAN
Birth: April 8, 1858 55 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 11, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger sister
Prima FABBIAN
Birth: April 8, 1858 55 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 17, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Maria Antonia ZILIOTTO - View this family
father
step-mother
Maria Antonia ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 18, 1808 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 15, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 26, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p140
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c17v
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p140