Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Luigi FABBIANAge: 22 years18441866

Name
Luigi FABBIAN
Given names
Luigi
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth April 9, 1844 31 26
Death of a sisterGiacoma FABBIAN
August 22, 1844 (Age 4 months)
Birth of a brotherBenedetto FABBIAN
May 21, 1846 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMatteo FABBIAN
February 5, 1847 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brother“Matteo” Giovanni FABBIAN
August 21, 1848 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAgnese Giacoma FABBIAN
September 8, 1850 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterAgnese Giacoma FABBIAN
May 21, 1851 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterCarola FABBIAN
March 20, 1852 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterTeresa FABBIAN
March 20, 1852 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterCarola FABBIAN
March 22, 1852 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa FABBIAN
March 22, 1852 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sister“Maria” Luigia FABBIAN
December 10, 1853 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterLorenza FABBIAN
May 20, 1856 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica DALLE FRATTE
February 25, 1859 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather“Santo” Domenico GOLLIN
October 13, 1860 (Age 16 years)
Nickname
Fozato

Surname spelling variant
FABIAN

Death August 1, 1866 (Age 22 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 6, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Giacoma FABBIAN
Birth: March 29, 1842 29 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 22, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
himself
Luigi FABBIAN
Birth: April 9, 1844 31 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 1, 1866?,
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Agnese Giacoma FABBIAN
Birth: September 8, 1850 38 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 21, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger sister
Carola FABBIAN
Birth: March 20, 1852 39 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 22, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger sister
Teresa FABBIAN
Birth: March 20, 1852 39 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 22, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger sister
“Maria” Luigia FABBIAN
Birth: December 10, 1853 41 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 26, 1925Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister