Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio FACCINAge: 11 years18621873

Name
Antonio FACCIN
Given names
Antonio
Surname
FACCIN
Birth August 4, 1862 28 23
Birth of a sister“Maria” Cattarina FACCIN
November 16, 1863 (Age 15 months)
Birth of a sisterCatterina FACCIN
December 14, 1865 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca FACCIN
May 12, 1871 (Age 8 years)
Surname spelling variant
FACIN

Nickname
Frun

Death September 5, 1873 (Age 11 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 12, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
himself
Antonio FACCIN
Birth: August 4, 1862 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Antonia FACCIN
Birth: January 9, 1876 42 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia