Francesca Samaritana FANTIN1846

Name
Francesca Samaritana FANTIN
Given names
Francesca Samaritana
Surname
FANTIN
Birth May 14, 1846 41 32
Birth of a sister“Samaritana” Maria FANTIN
October 25, 1848 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brother“Giovanni” Francesco FANTIN
May 5, 1850 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brother“Giovanni” Francesco FANTIN
July 11, 1851 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna Maria FANTIN
March 2, 1854 (Age 7 years)
Death of a father“Filippo” Giacomo FANTIN
July 30, 1855 (Age 9 years)
Death of a motherMaria Antonia ZAGO
April 18, 1858 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherTeresa GOLLIN
March 7, 1861 (Age 14 years)
Nickname
Parigin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 31, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder brother
Nn FANTIN
Birth: December 6, 1843 39 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 6, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder brother
Francesco FANTIN
Birth: November 14, 1844 40 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 19, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
18 months
younger brother
“Giovanni” Francesco FANTIN
Birth: May 5, 1850 45 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 11, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister