Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maria FANTIN1870

Name
Maria FANTIN
Given names
Maria
Surname
FANTIN
Birth April 2, 1870 29 22
Birth of a sisterAngela Samaritana FANTIN
April 15, 1871 (Age 12 months)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco FANTIN
April 17, 1872 (Age 2 years)
Nickname
Parigin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 23, 1867
9 months
elder brother
19 months
herself
1 year
younger sister
1 year
younger brother