Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Ida Gaetanina MOROAge: 5 months19121913

Name
Ida Gaetanina MORO
Given names
Ida Gaetanina
Surname
MORO
Birth November 19, 1912 38 34
Nickname
Vettor

Death April 21, 1913 (Age 5 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Vettore Antonio MORO
Birth: November 9, 1874 36 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1953Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
Virginia BONATO
Birth: November 3, 1878 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 8, 1945Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: November 23, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder sister
Caterina MORO
Birth: September 14, 1905 30 26
Death: October 11, 1981Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
Maria MORO
Birth: November 27, 1906 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 20, 1982Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
herself
Ida Gaetanina MORO
Birth: November 19, 1912 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 21, 1913Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia