Domenica RAVAGNOLO1866

Name
Domenica RAVAGNOLO
Given names
Domenica
Surname
RAVAGNOLO
Birth November 29, 1866 24 22
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica MARIN
April 21, 1867 (Age 4 months)
Birth of a sisterAngela RAVAGNOLO
March 6, 1869 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brother“Angelo” Fortunato RAVAGNOLO
January 19, 1873 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia RAVAGNOLO
November 23, 1874 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni RAVAGNOLO
February 20, 1877 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe RAVAGNOLO
March 2, 1881 (Age 14 years)

Death of a brotherGiovanni RAVAGNOLO
March 15, 1882 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni RAVAGNOLO
September 20, 1883 (Age 16 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAngelo RAVAGNOLO
January 16, 1884 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Leonilda RAVAGNOLO
August 20, 1885 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio RAVAGNOLO
March 22, 1888 (Age 21 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio RAVAGNOLO
April 1, 1888 (Age 21 years)
Death of a motherMaria “Luigia” MATTIELLO
October 16, 1914 (Age 47 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco RAVAGNOLO
October 28, 1923 (Age 56 years)
Death of a sisterAngela RAVAGNOLO
January 25, 1940 (Age 73 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe RAVAGNOLO
January 29, 1955 (Age 88 years)
Occupation
Religiosa Francescana a Padova

Nickname
Stic

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 17, 1866
10 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Giovanni RAVAGNOLO
Birth: February 20, 1877 34 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 15, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
Giuseppe RAVAGNOLO
Birth: March 2, 1881 38 36
Death: January 29, 1955Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Antonio RAVAGNOLO
Birth: March 22, 1888 45 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 1, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia