Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanni ZAGOAge: 63 years16461709

Name
Giovanni ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ZAGO
Birth

Also known as
Zuanne

Christening February 21, 1646
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria ZAGO

Birth of a daughter
#2
Appollonia ZAGO

Christening of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
April 5, 1652 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterLusietta ZAGO
February 15, 1656 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
March 30, 1672 (Age 26 years)
MarriageNeView this family
before 1683 (Age 36 years)

Death of a wifeNe
before 1683 (Age 36 years)

MarriageMadalena VEDOVOTTOView this family
December 26, 1683 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherAppollonia
February 13, 1689 (Age 42 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco ZAGO
November 20, 1693 (Age 47 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZAGO
March 23, 1694 (Age 48 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria ZAGO
March 23, 1694 (Age 48 years)
Christening of a daughterAppollonia ZAGO
July 22, 1696 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco ZAGO
November 29, 1697 (Age 51 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco ZAGO
November 29, 1697 (Age 51 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco ZAGO
September 26, 1699 (Age 53 years)
Death October 14, 1709 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
1 year
elder sister
6 years
himself
6 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Family with Ne - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: before 1683
Family with Madalena VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 26, 1683Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
16 months
son
Francesco ZAGO
Birth: November 29, 1697 51 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 26, 1699Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia