Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio Agostino ZILIOTTOAge: 2 years18751878

Name
Antonio Agostino ZILIOTTO
Given names
Antonio Agostino
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth April 28, 1875 46 34
Christening April 30, 1875 (Age 2 days)

Birth of a sisterAngela ZILIOTTO
December 29, 1876 (Age 20 months)
Death of a sisterAngela ZILIOTTO
March 27, 1878 (Age 2 years)
Nickname
Cianea

Death April 9, 1878 (Age 2 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 25, 1871Castelli, Monfumo, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
-3 months
elder brother
5 years
himself
Antonio Agostino ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 28, 1875 46 34Castelli, Monfumo, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 9, 1878Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger sister
Angela ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 29, 1876 48 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 27, 1878Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Antonio ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 2, 1879 50 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 28, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
“Domenico” Sebastiano ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 5, 1883 54 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 11, 1957Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia