Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio ZILIOTTOAge: 86 years17191806

Name
Antonio ZILIOTTO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth
Christening June 10, 1719
Birth of a son
#1
Zuanne ZILIOTTO

Christening of a brotherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
May 22, 1722 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentino VEDOVOTTO
June 15, 1723 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterMaddalena ZILIOTTO
May 29, 1725 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterMaddalena ZILIOTTO
September 8, 1725 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
April 2, 1728 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterMaddalena ZILIOTTO
August 22, 1728 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterMaddalena ZILIOTTO
October 26, 1728 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro ZILIOTTO
December 7, 1731 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherPietro ZILIOTTO
December 11, 1731 (Age 12 years)
MarriageMadalena ZILIOTTOView this family
January 27, 1735 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherVendramina BASSO
April 2, 1735 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
May 17, 1739 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Marco Antonio ZILIOTTO
about 1740 (Age 20 years)

Christening of a sonZuanne ZILIOTTO
April 17, 1746 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni MELCHIORIMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
November 5, 1764 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childZuanne ZILIOTTOMaria TONIETTOView this family
February 27, 1766 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childMarco Antonio ZILIOTTOMaddalena CATTOView this family
February 1, 1769 (Age 49 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
before February 11, 1778 (Age 58 years)

Death of a wifeMadalena ZILIOTTO
December 16, 1783 (Age 64 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
before April 15, 1790 (Age 70 years)

Marriage of a childZuanne ZILIOTTOMaria Maddalena CUMINView this family
November 7, 1792 (Age 73 years)
Surname spelling variant
ZILIOTO

Nickname
Paccalonio, Fagion

Death before 1806 (Age 86 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 20, 1713Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
15 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Madalena ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 27, 1735Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
20 months
son
6 years
son