Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Lutia VEDOVOTTOAge: 57 years16621719

Name
Lutia VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Lutia
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth

Also known as
Lucia

Christening June 18, 1662
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c79
Birth of a daughter
#1
Madalena TONIETTO

Birth of a son
#2
GioBatta TONIETTO

Birth of a son
#3
Gio:Batta TONIETTO

Birth of a daughter
#4
Madalena TONIETTO

Birth of a daughter
#5
Madalena TONIETTO

Birth of a daughter
#6
Beatrice TONIETTO

Birth of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
April 16, 1664 (Age 21 months)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
April 17, 1664 (Age 21 months)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c90v
Death of a half-brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
November 13, 1670 (Age 8 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1670-1712 c28
Death of a fatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1675 (Age 13 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1670-1712 c34
MarriageSebastian TONIETTOView this family
March 5, 1685 (Age 22 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1670-1748 c106
Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
July 29, 1685 (Age 23 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1670-1712 c36
Christening of a sonGiovanni TONIETTO
April 2, 1686 (Age 23 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c57v
Death of a half-brotherPiero VEDOVOTTO
July 12, 1686 (Age 24 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1670-1712 c74
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1670-1712 c74
Christening of a daughterMadalena TONIETTO
January 26, 1689 (Age 26 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c131v
Death of a daughterMadalena TONIETTO
January 27, 1689 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena TONIETTO
January 24, 1690 (Age 27 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c132v
Death of a daughterMadalena TONIETTO
January 26, 1690 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena TONIETTO
January 1, 1691 (Age 28 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c134
Death of a daughterMadalena TONIETTO
January 4, 1692 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico TONIETTO
June 24, 1693 (Age 31 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c111v
Christening of a daughterCattarina TONIETTO
April 18, 1696 (Age 33 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c124v
Christening of a sonGioBatta TONIETTO
February 27, 1699 (Age 36 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c36
Death of a sonGioBatta TONIETTO
March 5, 1699 (Age 36 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1670-1712 c27
Christening of a daughterBeatrice TONIETTO
March 24, 1700 (Age 37 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c1
Christening of a sonGio:Batta TONIETTO
May 18, 1701 (Age 38 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c4
Christening of a daughterBeatrice TONIETTO
April 2, 1703 (Age 40 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c11v
Death of a sonGio:Batta TONIETTO
July 2, 1703 (Age 41 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1670-1712 c39v
Death of a daughterBeatrice TONIETTO
October 19, 1703 (Age 41 years)
Death of a half-sisterCattarina VEDOVOTTO
September 19, 1709 (Age 47 years)
Death of a motherFiore
September 24, 1710 (Age 48 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1670-1712 c127
Death of a half-sisterMalgarita VEDOVOTTO
September 12, 1713 (Age 51 years)
Death of a husbandSebastian TONIETTO
February 22, 1714 (Age 51 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 9v
Death December 28, 1719 (Age 57 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: after May 24, 1658
18 months
elder sister
14 months
elder brother
17 months
herself
22 months
younger brother
Giovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 16, 1664 48 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 29, 1685Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Father’s family with Maddalena - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: before 1642
2 months
half-brother
5 years
half-brother
3 years
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
4 years
half-sister
Family with Sebastian TONIETTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 5, 1685Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
son
3 years
daughter
1 year
daughter
11 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
13 months
daughter
14 months
son
22 months
daughter

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c79
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1670-1748 c106