Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Giovanni” Valentino FANTINAge: 29 years17931822

Name
“Giovanni” Valentino FANTIN
Given names
"Giovanni" Valentino
Surname
FANTIN
Birth February 14, 1793 28 24
Christeningyes

Death of a paternal grandfatherZuanne FANTIN
April 19, 1799 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio ZAGO
April 27, 1800 (Age 7 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico FANTIN
before June 1802 (Age 9 years)

Marriage of a parentLorenzo LUCADELLOMaria Maddalena ZAGOView this family
June 7, 1802 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBona GOLLIN
January 29, 1808 (Age 14 years)
MarriageTeodora CERVELLINView this family
March 1, 1813 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina FANTIN
April 13, 1816 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico FANTIN
October 7, 1818 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonDomenico FANTIN
October 21, 1818 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Nn FANTIN
December 12, 1819 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonNn FANTIN
December 12, 1819 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico FANTIN
April 10, 1821 (Age 28 years)
Nickname
Zanin

Death August 14, 1822 (Age 29 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 22, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
himself
Mother’s family with Lorenzo LUCADELLO - View this family
step-father
Lorenzo LUCADELLO
Christening: September 28, 1774 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 20, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
Marriage: June 7, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Teodora CERVELLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 1, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Domenico FANTIN
Birth: October 7, 1818 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 21, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
Nn FANTIN
Birth: December 12, 1819 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son