Maria ZAGO1790

Name
Maria ZAGO
Given names
Maria
Surname
ZAGO
Birth October 12, 1790 28 26
Christening October 12, 1790
Birth of a sisterMaria “Cattarina” ZAGO
March 23, 1795 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterTeresa ZAGO
November 8, 1798 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela ZAGO
October 5, 1800 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano Rocco ZAGO
June 25, 1802 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano Rocco ZAGO
June 21, 1803 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGO
April 22, 1805 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria VENDRAME
before March 12, 1812 (Age 21 years)

MarriageAntonio TONELOTTOView this family
June 18, 1813 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Antonia TONELOTTO
April 26, 1825 (Age 34 years)

Death of a motherAngela CERVELLIN
March 5, 1831 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
June 24, 1833 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico GUGLIELMINAntonia TONELOTTOView this family
February 22, 1854 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGO
January 3, 1864 (Age 73 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa ZAGO
July 16, 1864 (Age 73 years)
Death of a sisterAngela ZAGO
May 13, 1867 (Age 76 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia TONELOTTO
after April 4, 1882 (Age 91 years)

Nickname
Chioma

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
4 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
Sebastiano Rocco ZAGO
Birth: June 25, 1802 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Family with Antonio TONELOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 18, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
12 years
daughter