Maria “Cattarina” ZAGO1795

Name
Maria “Cattarina” ZAGO
Given names
Maria "Cattarina"
Surname
ZAGO
Birth March 23, 1795 32 30
Birth of a sisterTeresa ZAGO
November 8, 1798 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela ZAGO
October 5, 1800 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano Rocco ZAGO
June 25, 1802 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano Rocco ZAGO
June 21, 1803 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGO
April 22, 1805 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria VENDRAME
before March 12, 1812 (Age 16 years)

MarriageGiovanni Batta CHESOView this family
February 17, 1814 (Age 18 years)
Death of a motherAngela CERVELLIN
March 5, 1831 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
June 24, 1833 (Age 38 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGO
January 3, 1864 (Age 68 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa ZAGO
July 16, 1864 (Age 69 years)
Death of a sisterAngela ZAGO
May 13, 1867 (Age 72 years)
Occupation
Agricoltora

Nickname
Chioma

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
Sebastiano Rocco ZAGO
Birth: June 25, 1802 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Family with Giovanni Batta CHESO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 17, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia