Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Bortolamio DAL LINAge: 80 years16681748

Name
Bortolamio DAL LIN
Given names
Bortolamio
Surname
DAL LIN
Birth about 1668 42 45

Also known as
Bortolo

Christeningyes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria DAL LIN

Birth of a son
#2
Battista DAL LIN

Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano DAL LIN

Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni DAL LIN

Birth of a sisterCatarina DAL LIN
February 27, 1670 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherZuanne DAL LIN
March 30, 1671 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherNadal DAL LIN
December 26, 1672 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherZuanne DAL LIN
March 7, 1674 (Age 6 years)
MarriageMadalena DALLE FRATTEView this family
February 5, 1690 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterZuanna DAL LIN
February 21, 1692 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterZuanna DAL LIN
February 25, 1692 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterZuanna DAL LIN
September 6, 1693 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherMarietta BONATO
March 16, 1694 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonZanPietro DAL LIN
March 24, 1696 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherBatta DAL LIN
June 25, 1696 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherSebastian DAL LIN
October 23, 1696 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria DAL LIN
January 18, 1699 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonBattista DAL LIN
September 14, 1701 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano DAL LIN
April 7, 1704 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterLucia DAL LIN
April 11, 1707 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterLucia DAL LIN
April 18, 1707 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterZuanna DAL LIN
June 13, 1710 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni DAL LIN
January 7, 1711 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni DAL LIN
November 7, 1711 (Age 43 years)
Death of a wifeMadalena DALLE FRATTE
August 10, 1719 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childBattista DAL LINMaddalena GUADAGNINView this family
January 15, 1725 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childSebastiano DAL LINCattarina STRINAView this family
June 27, 1726 (Age 58 years)
Death of a sisterMaria DAL LIN
February 2, 1730 (Age 62 years)
Death of a sonBattista DAL LIN
February 17, 1730 (Age 62 years)
Death July 11, 1748 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 13, 1659Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
Catarina DAL LIN
Christening: February 28, 1662 36 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1662Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder brother
Bartolomio DAL LIN
Christening: February 16, 1663 37 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 17, 1663Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder sister
5 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
13 months
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
Family with Madalena DALLE FRATTE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 5, 1690Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Zuanna DAL LIN
Christening: February 21, 1692 24 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1692Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
daughter
Zuanna DAL LIN
Christening: September 6, 1693 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 13, 1710Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Lucia DAL LIN
Christening: April 11, 1707 39 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1707Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son