Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Marc'Antonio ZILIOTTOAge: 88 years17501838

Name
Marc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
Given names
Marc'Antonio
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth June 22, 1750 24 21
Christening June 22, 1750
Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela ZILIOTTO

Birth of a son
#2
Pietro ZILIOTTO

Birth of a daughter
#3
Clara Antonia ZILIOTTO

Occupation
Possidente

Christening of a brotherAgostino ZILIOTTO
December 14, 1751 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
May 11, 1753 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
May 11, 1753 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
March 9, 1755 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela ZILIOTTO
March 20, 1757 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterBenedetta ZILIOTTO
September 20, 1758 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
October 6, 1760 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
September 29, 1761 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherBernardo ZILIOTTO
March 4, 1762 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherBernardo ZILIOTTO
March 10, 1764 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
July 22, 1765 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca ZILIOTTO
July 30, 1770 (Age 20 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
before February 3, 1775 (Age 24 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela BASSO
February 3, 1775 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherPietro ZILIOTTO
before December 30, 1780 (Age 30 years)

Christening of a daughterAngela ZILIOTTO
November 7, 1783 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterAngela ZILIOTTO
November 16, 1783 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonPietro ZILIOTTO
December 26, 1784 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonPietro ZILIOTTO
January 5, 1785 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
March 17, 1786 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterClara Antonia ZILIOTTO
October 26, 1787 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherMaria BASSO
December 20, 1787 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterGiulia ZILIOTTO
November 13, 1788 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterGiulia ZILIOTTO
January 13, 1789 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
August 10, 1802 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childBiagio ANDREATTAClara Antonia ZILIOTTOView this family
February 3, 1806 (Age 55 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
April 11, 1809 (Age 58 years)
_ACT: p
Death of a wifeAnna MARANGONI
October 25, 1814 (Age 64 years)
MarriageAnna MARANGONIView this family
before 1815 (Age 64 years)

MarriagePietra FINCOView this family
June 3, 1815 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Anna ZILIOTTO
August 15, 1816 (Age 66 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Anna ZILIOTTO
August 20, 1817 (Age 67 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria ZILIOTTO
January 20, 1818 (Age 67 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
June 25, 1818 (Age 68 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
January 8, 1819 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Pier'Antonio ZILIOTTO
March 11, 1819 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Domenico ZILIOTTO
August 13, 1820 (Age 70 years)
Death of a brotherAgostino ZILIOTTO
October 12, 1823 (Age 73 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
February 23, 1824 (Age 73 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
July 31, 1826 (Age 76 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
June 21, 1838 (Age 87 years)
Nickname
Paternostron

Death July 24, 1838 (Age 88 years)
Title
Domino, Signore

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1748Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder brother
16 months
himself
18 months
younger brother
17 months
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
18 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Family with Anna MARANGONI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: before 1815
-31 years
daughter
14 months
son
15 months
daughter
Maria ZILIOTTO
Christening: March 17, 1786 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 10, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
daughter
13 months
daughter
Giulia ZILIOTTO
Christening: November 13, 1788 38 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 13, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Pietra FINCO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 3, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
Maria Anna ZILIOTTO
Birth: August 15, 1816 66 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 20, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
daughter
Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 20, 1818 67 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 25, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
17 months
son
4 years
daughter