Maria CASSANEGOAge: 5 days17161716

Name
Maria CASSANEGO
Given names
Maria
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth

Christening March 23, 1716
Nickname
Brot

Death March 28, 1716 (Age 5 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 30, 1708Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
2 years
herself
15 months
younger brother
20 months
younger sister
Maria CASSANEGO
Christening: February 22, 1719 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 11, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Maria CASSANEGO
Christening: October 5, 1724 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 22, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother