Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Girolamo BONATOAge: 5 days18131813

Name
Girolamo BONATO
Given names
Girolamo
Surname
BONATO
Birth January 19, 1813 26 27
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c36v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c153
Nickname
Cecher

Death January 24, 1813 (Age 5 days)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c36v
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 30, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
Girolamo BONATO
Birth: January 19, 1813 26 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 24, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger brother
Valentin BONATO
Birth: September 5, 1814 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Girolamo BONATO
Birth: January 12, 1819 32 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 17, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c36v
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c153
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c36v