Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Sebastian ZAGOAge: 10 months18271828

Name
Sebastian ZAGO
Given names
Sebastian
Surname
ZAGO
Birth September 25, 1827 30 26
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c273
Nickname
Manolo

Death August 19, 1828 (Age 10 months)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c78
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 8, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder sister
Cattarina ZAGO
Birth: December 4, 1821 24 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder sister
Cattarina ZAGO
Birth: December 27, 1822 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 29, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
3 years
himself
Sebastian ZAGO
Birth: September 25, 1827 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 19, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: November 11, 1829 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 17, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger sister
20 months
younger sister
Maria Teresa ZAGO
Birth: December 27, 1832 35 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 2, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c273
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c78