Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio Angelo ZAGOAge: 2 days18461846

Name
Antonio Angelo ZAGO
Given names
Antonio Angelo
Surname
ZAGO
Birth December 14, 1846 30 30
Nickname
Baretina ; Barettina

Death December 16, 1846 (Age 2 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 13, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
himself
Antonio Angelo ZAGO
Birth: December 14, 1846 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 16, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Agostino ZAGO
Birth: October 24, 1858 41 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 19, 1859Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia