Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenica CASSANEGOAge: 10 months18551856

Name
Domenica CASSANEGO
Given names
Domenica
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth May 21, 1855 25 23
Nickname
Fontana

Death April 9, 1856 (Age 10 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 8, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
Domenica CASSANEGO
Birth: May 21, 1855 25 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 9, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Marc'Antonio CASSANEGO
Birth: February 16, 1858 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Angelo CASSANEGO
Birth: June 2, 1865 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 21, 1865Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger sister
20 months
younger brother
Marco CASSANEGO
Birth: November 10, 1868 38 37
Death: November 13, 1868Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia