Les familles de Borso del Grappa

BenedettaAge: 73 years16241697

Name
Benedetta
Given names
Benedetta
Birth about 1624

Also known as
Benetta

Birth of a son
#1
Andrea ZAGO
September 25, 1638 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Orsola ZAGO
June 11, 1641 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Rosa ZAGO
August 7, 1642 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Valentino ZAGO

Death of a daughterOrsola ZAGO
before July 6, 1644 (Age 20 years)

Christening of a daughterOrsola ZAGO
July 6, 1644 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a sonValentino ZAGO
March 7, 1647 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonValentino ZAGO
November 8, 1648 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Cecilia ZAGO
March 23, 1649 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Zannetto ZAGO
May 17, 1650 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonValentino ZAGO
May 7, 1653 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterCatarina ZAGO
August 10, 1655 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterCecilia ZAGO
May 15, 1657 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonBortolamio ZAGO
May 22, 1657 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterCatarina ZAGO
May 10, 1658 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonZannetto ZAGO
May 1, 1660 (Age 36 years)
Death of a husbandVettore ZAGO
May 20, 1675 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childValentino ZAGOMadalena CASSANEGOView this family
September 14, 1681 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childBortolamio ZAGOCatarina BASSANELLOView this family
October 1, 1684 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childGioBatta ORBOLATOOrsola ZAGOView this family
June 2, 1687 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea ZAGODomenica ORBOLATOView this family
October 3, 1689 (Age 65 years)
Death February 8, 1697 (Age 73 years)
Family with Vettore ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
son
Andrea ZAGO
Birth: September 25, 1638 37 14Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 14, 1697Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Orsola ZAGO
Birth: June 11, 1641 40 17Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before July 6, 1644
14 months
daughter
Rosa ZAGO
Birth: August 7, 1642 41 18
Death: November 10, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
daughter
3 years
son
Valentino ZAGO
Christening: March 7, 1647 45 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 8, 1648Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Cecilia ZAGO
Birth: March 23, 1649 47 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 15, 1657Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
Zannetto ZAGO
Birth: May 17, 1650 49 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 1, 1660Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Catarina ZAGO
Christening: August 10, 1655 54 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 10, 1658Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
Bortolamio ZAGO
Christening: May 22, 1657 56 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: estimated July 17, 1722Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia