Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Alessandro TONIETTOAge: 78 years17541832

Name
Alessandro TONIETTO
Given names
Alessandro
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth May 12, 1754 45 43
Also known as
Lissandro

Christening May 12, 1754
Birth of a sisterCattarina TONIETTO
about 1754

Death of a sisterAgnese TONIETTO
December 29, 1760 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina TONIETTO
May 16, 1776 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherPaulo TONIETTO
July 27, 1778 (Age 24 years)
MarriageAntonia LOROView this family
August 8, 1785 (Age 31 years)
Occupation
Villico

Occupation
Villico

Christening of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
September 22, 1786 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
September 25, 1786 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
July 15, 1788 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
August 29, 1788 (Age 34 years)
Death of a brotherSebastian TONIETTO
January 24, 1789 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
March 22, 1790 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
March 27, 1790 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZILIOTTO
June 23, 1791 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Paolo TONIETTO
January 27, 1793 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonPaolo TONIETTO
January 29, 1793 (Age 38 years)
Death of a wifeAntonia LORO
July 22, 1802 (Age 48 years)
MarriageMaria SPEZZAMONTEView this family
August 30, 1802 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Paolo TONIETTO
July 29, 1804 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Maria” Rosa Caterina TONIETTO
September 15, 1806 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Antonio Sebastiano TONIETTO
March 24, 1808 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sonAntonio Sebastiano TONIETTO
March 31, 1808 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Sebastiano TONIETTO
November 26, 1810 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Antonia TONIETTO
May 15, 1814 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea CASSANEGO“Maria” Rosa Caterina TONIETTOView this family
February 23, 1829 (Age 74 years)
Marriage of a childPaolo TONIETTOAngela FABBIANView this family
February 26, 1829 (Age 74 years)
Death December 2, 1832 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
8 years
sister
4 months
himself
Family with Antonia LORO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 8, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
Maria TONIETTO
Christening: September 22, 1786 32 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 25, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
son
Paolo TONIETTO
Christening: July 15, 1788 34 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 29, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
son
Paolo TONIETTO
Christening: March 22, 1790 35 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 27, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Paolo TONIETTO
Birth: January 27, 1793 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 29, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Maria SPEZZAMONTE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 30, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
2 years
daughter
18 months
son
Antonio Sebastiano TONIETTO
Birth: March 24, 1808 53 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 31, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
Antonia TONIETTO
Birth: May 15, 1814 60 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 28, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia