Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Iacomo MATTARUZZOAge: 70 years15701640

Name
Iacomo MATTARUZZO
Given names
Iacomo
Surname
MATTARUZZO
Birth about 1570 34 29

Also known as
Lo sgarro

Birth of a brotherGiovanni MATTARUZZO
about 1570

Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni MATTARUZZO
January 11, 1599 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherMargharita
November 28, 1601 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
GioMaria MATTARUZZO
December 14, 1602 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cattarina MATTARUZZO
May 9, 1606 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Menegho MATTARUZZO
June 7, 1614 (Age 44 years)
Death of a fatherMenigho MATTARUZZO
December 28, 1623 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sonMenegho MATTARUZZO
November 19, 1640 (Age 70 years)
Surname spelling variant
BATTARUZO, MATTARUZZI, MATARUZZO

Death December 11, 1640 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
1 year
twin brother
Family with Giovanna - View this family
himself
wife
son
4 years
son
GioMaria MATTARUZZO
Birth: December 14, 1602 32 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 11, 1641Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
8 years
son
Menegho MATTARUZZO
Birth: June 7, 1614 44 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 19, 1640Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia