Les familles de Borso del Grappa

GioBatta ORBOLATOAge: 66 years17681835

Name
GioBatta ORBOLATO
Given names
GioBatta
Surname
ORBOLATO
Birth December 30, 1768 31 32
Death of a sisterGiovanna ORBOLATO
March 12, 1771 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Villico

Christening of a brotherVettor ORBOLATO
June 2, 1772 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherSanta ZAGO
December 16, 1774 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ORBOLATO
January 9, 1776 (Age 7 years)
MarriageAngela SIMONCELLOView this family
November 25, 1796 (Age 27 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZAGO
June 4, 1797 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherVettor ORBOLATO
September 1, 1801 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni ORBOLATO
about February 1802 (Age 33 years)

Death of a sonGiovanni ORBOLATO
August 2, 1803 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni ORBOLATO
November 23, 1804 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco ORBOLATO
October 20, 1806 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Angelo ORBOLATO
March 11, 1809 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#5
GioMaria ORBOLATO
June 2, 1812 (Age 43 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni ORBOLATO
November 11, 1815 (Age 46 years)
Death of a wifeAngela SIMONCELLO
October 11, 1827 (Age 58 years)
Nickname
Mosco

Death before September 26, 1835 (Age 66 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 13, 1761Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
Giovanni ORBOLATO
Christening: December 30, 1763 26 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 11, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Vettor ORBOLATO
Christening: June 2, 1772 34 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 1, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Angela SIMONCELLO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 25, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son
Giovanni ORBOLATO
Birth: about February 1802 33 32
Death: August 2, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Giovanni ORBOLATO
Birth: November 23, 1804 35 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 6, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
GioMaria ORBOLATO
Birth: June 2, 1812 43 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 21, 1870Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia