Bortolameo Antonio FANTINAge: 14 days18061806

Name
Bortolameo Antonio FANTIN
Given names
Bortolameo Antonio
Surname
FANTIN
Birth October 30, 1806 36 37
Nickname
Zanin

Death November 13, 1806 (Age 14 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 3, 1791Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
Bortolammeo FANTIN
Birth: April 21, 1792 22 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 2, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder brother
Andrea FANTIN
Birth: December 20, 1793 24 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 18, 1794Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Giovanni FANTIN
Birth: February 8, 1796 26 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 13, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Domenico FANTIN
Birth: July 1, 1802 32 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 10, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
Bortolameo Antonio FANTIN
Birth: October 30, 1806 36 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 13, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
younger sister
Antonia FANTIN
Birth: March 12, 1808 38 39Contrada Zanini, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 15, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
younger sister
Maria FANTIN
Birth: May 7, 1809 39 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 10, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Maria FANTIN
Birth: July 5, 1811 41 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 30, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia