Tomaso PERDOMELLOAge: 58 years16401698

Name
Tomaso PERDOMELLO
Given names
Tomaso
Surname
PERDOMELLO
Birth about 1640 30 18

Also known as
Tomasello; Tomasel

Birth of a brotherAntonio PERDOMELLO
about 1644 (Age 4 years)

Christening of a brotherDomenico PERDOMELLO
June 1, 1644 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterMadalena PERDOMELLO
February 6, 1647 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherBastiano PERDOMELLO
December 17, 1649 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico PERDOMELLO
before May 8, 1652 (Age 12 years)

Christening of a sisterMaria PERDOMELLO
May 8, 1652 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a sisterBeatrice PERDOMELLO
May 8, 1652 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterMaria PERDOMELLO
May 23, 1652 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterBeatrice PERDOMELLO
May 23, 1652 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherBastiano PERDOMELLO
April 1, 1653 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio PERDOMELLO
April 2, 1654 (Age 14 years)
MarriageAgnola ZANDONAView this family
May 26, 1665 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria PERDOMELLO
January 9, 1666 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Madalena PERDOMELLO
January 9, 1666 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterMaria PERDOMELLO
January 10, 1666 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterMadalena PERDOMELLO
January 10, 1666 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia PERDOMELLO
January 6, 1669 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena PERDOMELLO
April 24, 1671 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico PERDOMELLO
September 22, 1674 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Antonio PERDOMELLO
October 11, 1678 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherAnzola
June 24, 1682 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterMadalena PERDOMELLO
December 8, 1683 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico PERDOMELLOOriana STRINAView this family
February 3, 1697 (Age 57 years)
Surname spelling variant
PERDOMELE ; PERDOMEL

Death April 14, 1698 (Age 58 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
5 years
younger brother
5 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Bastiano PERDOMELLO
Birth: December 17, 1649 39 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 1, 1653Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Maria PERDOMELLO
Christening: May 8, 1652 42 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 23, 1652Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger sister
Beatrice PERDOMELLO
Christening: May 8, 1652 42 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 23, 1652Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Agnola ZANDONA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 26, 1665Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 months
daughter
Maria PERDOMELLO
Birth: January 9, 1666 26 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 10, 1666Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
Madalena PERDOMELLO
Birth: January 9, 1666 26 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 10, 1666Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Antonia PERDOMELLO
Birth: January 6, 1669 29 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 2, 1718Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Madalena PERDOMELLO
Christening: April 24, 1671 31 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 8, 1683Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
4 years
son