Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonia VARDANEGA1897

Name
Antonia VARDANEGA
Given names
Antonia
Surname
VARDANEGA
Birth July 2, 1897 47 28
Source:
MyHeritage / Arbre Genealogia Vardanega nel mondo (Gianfranco Vardanega)
Birth of a sisterMaria VARDANEGA
March 20, 1900 (Age 2 years)
Source:
MyHeritage / Arbre Genealogia Vardanega nel mondo (Gianfranco Vardanega)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe VARDANEGA
October 18, 1903 (Age 6 years)
Source:
MyHeritage / Arbre Genealogia Vardanega nel mondo (Gianfranco Vardanega)
Birth of a brotherPietro Luigi VARDANEGA
June 20, 1905 (Age 7 years)
Source:
MyHeritage / Arbre Genealogia Vardanega nel mondo (Gianfranco Vardanega)
Birth of a sisterGiacomina VARDANEGA
April 20, 1909 (Age 11 years)
Source:
MyHeritage / Arbre Genealogia Vardanega nel mondo (Gianfranco Vardanega)
Death of a fatherAngelo VARDANEGA
June 15, 1911 (Age 13 years)
Source:
MyHeritage / Arbre Genealogia Vardanega nel mondo (Gianfranco Vardanega)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni DALLE FRATTE
February 14, 1928 (Age 30 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p110
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1918-1942 c29v
Death of a brotherGiuseppe VARDANEGA
1950 (Age 52 years)
Source:
MyHeritage / Arbre Genealogia Vardanega nel mondo (Gianfranco Vardanega)
Death of a brotherAndrea VARDANEGA
January 17, 1963 (Age 65 years)
Source:
MyHeritage / Arbre Genealogia Vardanega nel mondo (Gianfranco Vardanega)
Nickname
Penel

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 18, 1893Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
Andrea VARDANEGA
Birth: May 23, 1896 45 27Possagno, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 17, 1963Morteau, 25, BFC, France
13 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister

BirthMyHeritage / Arbre Genealogia Vardanega nel mondo (Gianfranco Vardanega)