Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Pietro Luigi VARDANEGA1905

Name
Pietro Luigi VARDANEGA
Given names
Pietro Luigi
Surname
VARDANEGA
Birth June 20, 1905 54 36
Birth of a sisterGiacomina VARDANEGA
April 20, 1909 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo VARDANEGA
June 15, 1911 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni DALLE FRATTE
February 14, 1928 (Age 22 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe VARDANEGA
1950 (Age 44 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea VARDANEGA
January 17, 1963 (Age 57 years)
Nickname
Penel

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 18, 1893Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
Andrea VARDANEGA
Birth: May 23, 1896 45 27Possagno, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 17, 1963Morteau, 25, BFC, France
13 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
20 months
himself
4 years
younger sister