Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Francesca BONATO1816

Name
Francesca BONATO
Given names
Francesca
Surname
BONATO
Birth February 28, 1816 28 22
Birth of a sisterNe BONATO
December 20, 1818 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterNe BONATO
December 20, 1818 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGioMaria BONATO
October 25, 1819 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco BONATO
April 27, 1824 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco BONATO
October 18, 1825 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria “Francesca” Felicita BONATO
March 24, 1827 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherFrancesca CITTON
December 29, 1828 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiovanna GUADAGNIN
March 13, 1839 (Age 23 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentino FABBIAN
January 6, 1847 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherMaria FABBIAN
January 2, 1864 (Age 47 years)
Death of a fatherBernardo BONATO
December 4, 1883 (Age 67 years)
Death of a sisterMaria “Francesca” Felicita BONATO
June 13, 1904 (Age 88 years)
Nickname
Fandello

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
Ne BONATO
Birth: December 20, 1818 31 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 20, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger brother
Francesco BONATO
Birth: April 27, 1824 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 18, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister