Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Fortunato DALLA PRIAAge: 82 years18851968

Name
Fortunato DALLA PRIA
Given names
Fortunato
Surname
DALLA PRIA
Birth April 9, 1885

Nickname
Strendi

Death March 16, 1968 (Age 82 years)
Burial