Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Gregorio ZILIOTTOAge: 83 years16891773

Name
Gregorio ZILIOTTO
Given names
Gregorio
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth November 22, 1689 30 29
Christening November 23, 1689 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria ZILIOTTO

Birth of a daughter
#2
Isabetta ZILIOTTO

Birth of a son
#3
Giacomo ZILIOTTO

Birth of a son
#4
Felice ZILIOTTO

Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni ZILIOTTO

Birth of a daughter
#6
Domenica ZILIOTTO

Death of a paternal grandmotherPaulina
September 5, 1697 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterPaulina ZILIOTTO
September 24, 1697 (Age 7 years)
MarriageMargarita BONATOView this family
February 25, 1713 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
January 19, 1714 (Age 24 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAgnese ZAGO
January 15, 1715 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterBenetta ZILIOTTO
March 18, 1715 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena ZILIOTTO
September 4, 1716 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giacoma ZILIOTTO
about February 3, 1718 (Age 28 years)

Death of a daughterGiacoma ZILIOTTO
February 11, 1718 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonSebastian ZILIOTTO
January 7, 1719 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterIsabetta ZILIOTTO
October 9, 1720 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterIsabetta ZILIOTTO
October 25, 1720 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonGioMaria ZILIOTTO
September 26, 1721 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo ZILIOTTO
July 13, 1723 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonFelice ZILIOTTO
November 28, 1724 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonFelice ZILIOTTO
December 11, 1724 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni ZILIOTTO
February 3, 1726 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica ZILIOTTO
January 12, 1728 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica ZILIOTTO
January 15, 1728 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Antonia ZILIOTTO
April 14, 1731 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterAntonia ZILIOTTO
April 14, 1731 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childZuanne GUGLIELMINMadalena ZILIOTTOView this family
February 10, 1738 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo ZILIOTTOCattarina LUCADELLOView this family
February 6, 1747 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childInnocente SERENAAntonia ZILIOTTOView this family
February 18, 1751 (Age 61 years)
Death of a wifeMargarita BONATO
January 28, 1754 (Age 64 years)
MarriageElisabetta ORSOView this family
September 11, 1754 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni ZILIOTTO
March 1, 1766 (Age 76 years)
Death of a wifeElisabetta ORSO
July 13, 1767 (Age 77 years)
Nickname
Grigol

Death May 4, 1773 (Age 83 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 25, 1684Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
8 years
younger sister
Family with Margarita BONATO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 25, 1713Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
daughter
14 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
Giacoma ZILIOTTO
Birth: about February 3, 1718 28 26
Death: February 11, 1718Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
son
21 months
daughter
1 year
son
22 months
son
17 months
son
14 months
son
23 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Family with Elisabetta ORSO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 11, 1754Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Pietro PANDIN + Elisabetta ORSO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: before 1754