Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Maria” Maddalena LUCADELLO1811

Name
“Maria” Maddalena LUCADELLO
Given names
"Maria" Maddalena
Surname
LUCADELLO
Birth April 2, 1811 31 25
Death of a motherCattarina FABBIAN
May 28, 1822 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ZAGO
November 3, 1826 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico FABBIAN
April 23, 1829 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio LUCADELLO
about October 30, 1831 (Age 20 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma DALLE FRATTE
March 13, 1833 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia LUCADELLO
July 21, 1833 (Age 22 years)
MarriageBernardo ZILIOTTOView this family
August 4, 1834 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Valentino Antonio ZILIOTTO
October 28, 1835 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonValentino Antonio ZILIOTTO
November 6, 1835 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Valentino ZILIOTTO
April 8, 1838 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Francesca” Margarita ZILIOTTO
April 17, 1840 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Antonio ZILIOTTO
March 11, 1843 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Stefano ZILIOTTO
March 11, 1843 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonAntonio ZILIOTTO
March 15, 1843 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonStefano ZILIOTTO
March 15, 1843 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Cattarina ZILIOTTO
May 5, 1845 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Margarita ZILIOTTO
May 5, 1845 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina ZILIOTTO
May 8, 1845 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterMargarita ZILIOTTO
May 8, 1845 (Age 34 years)
Marriage of a childMatteo FABBIAN“Francesca” Margarita ZILIOTTOView this family
September 21, 1872 (Age 61 years)
Death of a sonValentino ZILIOTTO
March 15, 1884 (Age 72 years)

Death of a husbandBernardo ZILIOTTO
October 8, 1891 (Age 80 years)
Nickname
Bianco

Family with parents - View this family
father
Antonio LUCADELLO
Birth: September 23, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: about October 30, 1831Pio Ospitale, Padova, Padova, Veneto, Italia
mother
Marriage: February 9, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Antonia LUCADELLO
Birth: March 27, 1806 26 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 21, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
herself
Family with Bernardo ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 4, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
son
Valentino Antonio ZILIOTTO
Birth: October 28, 1835 26 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 6, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Valentino ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 8, 1838 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 15, 1884
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Antonio ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 11, 1843 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 15, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Stefano ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 11, 1843 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 15, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: May 5, 1845 35 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 8, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
Margarita ZILIOTTO
Birth: May 5, 1845 35 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 8, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia