Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenica BENATOAge: 16 years18481864

Name
Domenica BENATO
Given names
Domenica
Surname
BENATO
Birth March 30, 1848 25 22
Birth of a sisterTeodora BENATO
October 23, 1850 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria BENATO
April 26, 1853 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo BENATO
June 18, 1856 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo BENATO
October 3, 1856 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Angela BASSANELLO
March 14, 1857 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma BENATO
October 29, 1858 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherTeodoro RECH
March 29, 1862 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio BENATO
May 16, 1862 (Age 14 years)
Nickname
Rivai

Death June 26, 1864 (Age 16 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder brother
Angelo BENATO
Birth: December 13, 1845 23 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
herself
Domenica BENATO
Birth: March 30, 1848 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 26, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Giacomo BENATO
Birth: June 18, 1856 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 3, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Antonio BENATO
Birth: May 16, 1862 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 27, 1880Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Domenica BENATO
Birth: August 11, 1864 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger sister