Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Giovanni” Maria BENATO1822

Name
“Giovanni” Maria BENATO
Given names
"Giovanni" Maria
Surname
BENATO
Birth May 25, 1822 41 37
MarriageAntonia RECHView this family
February 19, 1844 (Age 21 years)
Death of a motherDomenica ZANIN
February 20, 1844 (Age 21 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Antonio BENATO
July 25, 1845 (Age 23 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo BENATO
October 27, 1845 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Angelo BENATO
December 13, 1845 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica BENATO
March 30, 1848 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Teodora BENATO
October 23, 1850 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria BENATO
April 26, 1853 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giacomo BENATO
June 18, 1856 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo BENATO
October 3, 1856 (Age 34 years)
Occupation
Villico

Residence 1856 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Giacoma BENATO
October 29, 1858 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Antonio BENATO
May 16, 1862 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica BENATO
June 26, 1864 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Domenica BENATO
August 11, 1864 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica BENATO
October 24, 1864 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Domenica BENATO
January 11, 1866 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo BENATO“Maddalena” Girolama PEROCCOView this family
January 23, 1871 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a child“Giuseppe” Francesco ZAGOMaria BENATOView this family
January 23, 1871 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childMichiele ZILIOTTOTeodora BENATOView this family
February 6, 1872 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sonAngelo BENATO
March 5, 1873 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childCostante FUSINGiacoma BENATOView this family
February 7, 1877 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sonAntonio BENATO
July 27, 1880 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childBortolo TONELOTTODomenica BENATOView this family
April 26, 1883 (Age 60 years)
Death of a daughterMaria BENATO
April 16, 1887 (Age 64 years)

Death of a wifeAntonia RECH
February 9, 1896 (Age 73 years)
Nickname
Rivai

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 12, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
Giovanni Antonio BENATO
Birth: August 3, 1810 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 25, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
Maria Angela BENATO
Birth: August 9, 1814 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 27, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
himself
Family with Antonia RECH - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 19, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
son
Angelo BENATO
Birth: December 13, 1845 23 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Domenica BENATO
Birth: March 30, 1848 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 26, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Giacomo BENATO
Birth: June 18, 1856 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 3, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
Antonio BENATO
Birth: May 16, 1862 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 27, 1880Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Domenica BENATO
Birth: August 11, 1864 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
daughter