Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio ZILIOTTOAge: 3 years17281732

Name
Antonio ZILIOTTO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth

Christening August 28, 1728
Christening of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
June 19, 1730 (Age 21 months)
Nickname
Paternostron

Death August 11, 1732 (Age 3 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1720Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
22 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother