Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenico GOLLINAge: 65 years18201885

Name
Domenico GOLLIN
Given names
Domenico
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth September 9, 1820 25 25
Birth of a sisterAngela GOLLIN
May 8, 1822 (Age 19 months)
Death of a sisterAngela GOLLIN
June 13, 1822 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterAngela GOLLIN
October 13, 1824 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Giulia GOLLIN
October 20, 1826 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherOsvaldo ZAGO
June 16, 1827 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterVeneranda Melania GOLLIN
September 2, 1829 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterVeneranda Melania GOLLIN
December 3, 1829 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
March 25, 1831 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
April 10, 1831 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherBortolo GOLLIN
April 26, 1832 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherBortolo GOLLIN
August 26, 1832 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterNe GOLLIN
December 17, 1833 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterNe GOLLIN
December 17, 1833 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterRosa GOLLIN
August 28, 1837 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a sisterEurosia GOLLIN
August 29, 1837 (Age 16 years)
MarriageGiovanna BONATOView this family
February 19, 1844 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giacoma “Cattarina” GOLLIN
November 2, 1845 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo “Sebastiano” GOLLIN
October 24, 1847 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Eugenio GOLLIN
August 9, 1850 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Giacoba GOLLIN
November 23, 1852 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#5
“Ferdinando” Giovanni GOLLIN
April 3, 1854 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Angela GOLLIN
August 11, 1855 (Age 34 years)
Occupation
Villico

Residence 1855 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
“Cecilia” Domenica GOLLIN
January 2, 1857 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Anna Antonia GOLLIN
February 14, 1860 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Antonia GOLLIN
July 29, 1861 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterGiacoba GOLLIN
January 29, 1862 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Giacomo GOLLIN
August 4, 1862 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano GOLLIN
March 27, 1866 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherCattarina ZAGO
November 19, 1872 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a child“Pietro” Baldissera CARLESSOGiacoma “Cattarina” GOLLINView this family
April 26, 1875 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco FABRISAngela GOLLINView this family
February 27, 1878 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico GNESOTTO“Cecilia” Domenica GOLLINView this family
April 30, 1883 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childEugenio GOLLINMaria Maddalena CARLESSOView this family
April 30, 1885 (Age 64 years)
Nickname
Forando

Surname spelling variant
GOLIN

Death November 16, 1885 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
himself
20 months
younger sister
Angela GOLLIN
Birth: May 8, 1822 26 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 13, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Veneranda Melania GOLLIN
Birth: September 2, 1829 34 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 3, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
younger sister
Maria GOLLIN
Birth: March 25, 1831 35 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 10, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
younger brother
Bortolo GOLLIN
Birth: April 26, 1832 36 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 26, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger sister
Ne GOLLIN
Birth: December 17, 1833 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 17, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
younger sister
Family with Giovanna BONATO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 19, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Giacoba GOLLIN
Birth: November 23, 1852 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 29, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
“Ferdinando” Giovanni GOLLIN
Birth: April 3, 1854 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 20, 1929Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Anna Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: February 14, 1860 39 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 29, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son