Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanna BONATOAge: 94 years18231917

Name
Giovanna BONATO
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
BONATO
Birth April 26, 1823 37 37
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
December 14, 1834 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo BONATO
January 11, 1835 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiovanna GUADAGNIN
March 13, 1839 (Age 15 years)
MarriageDomenico GOLLINView this family
February 19, 1844 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giacoma “Cattarina” GOLLIN
November 2, 1845 (Age 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentino FABBIAN
January 6, 1847 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo “Sebastiano” GOLLIN
October 24, 1847 (Age 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntonio BONATO
March 7, 1849 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Eugenio GOLLIN
August 9, 1850 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Giacoba GOLLIN
November 23, 1852 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#5
“Ferdinando” Giovanni GOLLIN
April 3, 1854 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Angela GOLLIN
August 11, 1855 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
“Cecilia” Domenica GOLLIN
January 2, 1857 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Anna Antonia GOLLIN
February 14, 1860 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Antonia GOLLIN
July 29, 1861 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterGiacoba GOLLIN
January 29, 1862 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Giacomo GOLLIN
August 4, 1862 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherCecilia FABBIAN
December 29, 1874 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a child“Pietro” Baldissera CARLESSOGiacoma “Cattarina” GOLLINView this family
April 26, 1875 (Age 52 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio BONATO
June 17, 1877 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco FABRISAngela GOLLINView this family
February 27, 1878 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Madalena BONATO
April 2, 1880 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico GNESOTTO“Cecilia” Domenica GOLLINView this family
April 30, 1883 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childEugenio GOLLINMaria Maddalena CARLESSOView this family
April 30, 1885 (Age 62 years)
Death of a husbandDomenico GOLLIN
November 16, 1885 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo GOLLINAngela ORBOLATOView this family
February 3, 1887 (Age 63 years)
Death of a daughterGiacoma “Cattarina” GOLLIN
July 9, 1916 (Age 93 years)
Occupation
Villica

Nickname
Cecher

Death December 31, 1917 (Age 94 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 30, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Girolamo BONATO
Birth: January 19, 1813 26 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 24, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder brother
Valentin BONATO
Birth: September 5, 1814 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Girolamo BONATO
Birth: January 12, 1819 32 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 17, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
herself
Family with Domenico GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 19, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Giacoba GOLLIN
Birth: November 23, 1852 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 29, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
“Ferdinando” Giovanni GOLLIN
Birth: April 3, 1854 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 20, 1929Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Anna Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: February 14, 1860 39 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 29, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son