Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giacomo BERGAMOAge: 79 years18221902

Name
Giacomo BERGAMO
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth December 6, 1822 30 27
Birth of a brotherDomenico BERGAMO
October 22, 1825 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico BERGAMO
October 29, 1825 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMattia FERRARO
October 3, 1829 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 29, 1843 (Age 20 years)
MarriageValentina ZILIOTTOView this family
November 28, 1850 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Teresa Maddalena BERGAMO
March 26, 1852 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterTeresa Maddalena BERGAMO
May 21, 1852 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Santo Pasquale BERGAMO
March 31, 1853 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Agostino Domenico BERGAMO
March 14, 1856 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonAgostino Domenico BERGAMO
March 17, 1856 (Age 33 years)
Occupation
Possidente

Occupation
Possidente

Residence 1856 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Teresa BERGAMO
May 26, 1857 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Agostino Giacomo BERGAMO
May 10, 1859 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonAgostino Giacomo BERGAMO
August 30, 1860 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Mattia BERGAMO
May 17, 1861 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Agostino BERGAMO
February 11, 1863 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giovanni Giacomo BERGAMO
May 27, 1865 (Age 42 years)

Death of a brotherGiovanni “Antonio” BERGAMO
November 22, 1871 (Age 48 years)

Death of a motherMaria “Teresa” DAL MORO
November 22, 1871 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childBernardo MORETTOMaria Teresa BERGAMOView this family
November 27, 1878 (Age 55 years)
Death of a father“Sante” Pasquale BERGAMO
April 4, 1879 (Age 56 years)
Death of a wifeValentina ZILIOTTO
November 20, 1896 (Age 73 years)
Marriage of a childAgostino BERGAMOLucia GHENOView this family
November 23, 1896 (Age 73 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Death January 5, 1902 (Age 79 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 2, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
Ne BERGAMO
Birth: August 22, 1813 21 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 22, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: November 23, 1817 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 26, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: March 5, 1820 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 9, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder brother
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: November 10, 1821 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 14, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: October 22, 1825 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 29, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Valentina ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 28, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
Teresa Maddalena BERGAMO
Birth: March 26, 1852 29 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 21, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
son
3 years
son
Agostino Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: March 14, 1856 33 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 17, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
23 months
son
Agostino Giacomo BERGAMO
Birth: May 10, 1859 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 30, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
21 months
son
2 years
son