Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenico ZILIOTTOAge: 61 years18281889

Name
Domenico ZILIOTTO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth October 18, 1828 47 31
Birth of a brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
January 14, 1831 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
January 16, 1831 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Cattarina ZILIOTTO
July 10, 1832 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ZAGO
June 27, 1834 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Cattarina ZILIOTTO
December 1, 1834 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
July 1, 1835 (Age 6 years)
Death of a half-sisterMaria Margarita ZILIOTTO
October 24, 1835 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBernardo ZILIOTTO
April 2, 1837 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGaetano ZILIOTTO
August 8, 1838 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
October 21, 1850 (Age 22 years)
MarriageElisabetta CASSANEGOView this family
May 28, 1851 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Luigia Cattarina ZILIOTTO
September 15, 1852 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sisterMaddalena ZILIOTTO
October 30, 1854 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Valentin ZILIOTTO
November 26, 1854 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonValentin ZILIOTTO
November 29, 1854 (Age 26 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
January 1, 1855 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherValentin ZILIOTTO
July 18, 1855 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Cattarina” Maddalena ZILIOTTO
May 31, 1856 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Valentino ZILIOTTO
January 21, 1860 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonValentino ZILIOTTO
February 13, 1860 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Andrea ZILIOTTO
May 18, 1861 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Cattarina ZILIOTTO
July 28, 1864 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina ZILIOTTO
August 4, 1864 (Age 35 years)
Death of a wifeElisabetta CASSANEGO
February 6, 1865 (Age 36 years)
Death of a mother“Maria” Madalena DE BORTOLI
March 30, 1868 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Luigia Cattarina ZILIOTTO
September 8, 1874 (Age 45 years)
MarriageMaria DAL BELLOView this family
June 23, 1884 (Age 55 years)
Occupation
Villico

Occupation
Villico

Nickname
Rosso

Death December 29, 1889 (Age 61 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 9, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder brother
Giovanni ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 16, 1821 40 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 1, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Ne ZILIOTTO
Birth: August 30, 1823 42 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 30, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder sister
Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Birth: October 12, 1824 43 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder sister
Valentina Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 10, 1826 45 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 12, 1896Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
Andrea ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 14, 1831 49 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger sister
Maria Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 10, 1832 51 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 1, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Andrea ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 1, 1835 54 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 21, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Francesca BOLZAN - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 17, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
half-brother
Domenico ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 18, 1805 23 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 22, 1805Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
half-brother
5 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
5 years
half-sister
Maria Margarita ZILIOTTO
Birth: August 9, 1819 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Elisabetta CASSANEGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 28, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
Maria Luigia Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 15, 1852 23 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 8, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Valentin ZILIOTTO
Birth: November 26, 1854 26 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 29, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
daughter
4 years
son
Valentino ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1860 31 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 13, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
3 years
daughter
Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 28, 1864 35 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 4, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Maria DAL BELLO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 23, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
TONELOTTO + Maria DAL BELLO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: after 1889