Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Giovanni” Martin GUADAGNINAge: 49 years18281878

Name
“Giovanni” Martin GUADAGNIN
Given names
"Giovanni" Martin
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth May 3, 1828 32 34
Also known as
Giovanni Martin

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BASSO
November 14, 1829 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
November 7, 1830 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
February 16, 1831 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMartino GUADAGNIN
January 23, 1833 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Antonia GUADAGNIN
May 11, 1835 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
May 10, 1838 (Age 10 years)
Death of a motherMaria “Maddalena” MARTINELLO
September 17, 1843 (Age 15 years)
MarriageDomenica PELLIZZERView this family
February 3, 1858 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherPietro GUADAGNIN
February 23, 1858 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
January 10, 1859 (Age 30 years)
Occupation
Villico

Christening of a daughterMaria Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
January 10, 1859 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
May 26, 1859 (Age 31 years)
Residence 1859 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
August 28, 1861 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
January 3, 1864 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Antonia GUADAGNIN
January 3, 1864 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina GUADAGNIN
January 10, 1864 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Felicità GUADAGNIN
November 21, 1865 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Giovanna GUADAGNIN
November 29, 1867 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Pietro Antonio GUADAGNIN
November 20, 1870 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterMaddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
November 21, 1872 (Age 44 years)
Nickname
Iso

Death April 15, 1878 (Age 49 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 12, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 7, 1830 34 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 16, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Domenica PELLIZZER - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 3, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
daughter
Maria Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 10, 1859 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 26, 1859Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 28, 1861 33 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 21, 1872Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 3, 1864 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 10, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
23 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son