Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Madalena ZILIOTTOAge: 62 years17211783

Name
Madalena ZILIOTTO
Given names
Madalena
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth

Christening February 23, 1721
Birth of a son
#1
Zuanne ZILIOTTO

Christening of a sisterFrancesca ZILIOTTO
August 9, 1724 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro ZILIOTTO
May 5, 1726 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro ZILIOTTO
May 5, 1726 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
August 28, 1728 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
June 19, 1730 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
August 11, 1732 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
September 13, 1732 (Age 11 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
January 12, 1734 (Age 12 years)
MarriageAntonio ZILIOTTOView this family
January 27, 1735 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
May 17, 1739 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Marco Antonio ZILIOTTO
about 1740 (Age 18 years)

Christening of a sonZuanne ZILIOTTO
April 17, 1746 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni MELCHIORIMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
November 5, 1764 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childZuanne ZILIOTTOMaria TONIETTOView this family
February 27, 1766 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childMarco Antonio ZILIOTTOMaddalena CATTOView this family
February 1, 1769 (Age 47 years)
Death of a fatherMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
before February 3, 1775 (Age 53 years)

Death of a motherAngela BASSO
February 3, 1775 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherPietro ZILIOTTO
before December 30, 1780 (Age 59 years)

Nickname
Paternostron

Death December 16, 1783 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1720Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Antonio ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 27, 1735Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
20 months
son
6 years
son