Francesco VEDOVOTTO1831

Name
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Francesco
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth March 8, 1831 26 27
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
December 29, 1834 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherLorenzo VEDOVOTTO
about 1836 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brother“Vettore” Giovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
August 20, 1840 (Age 9 years)
Residence
Christening of a brother“Vettore” Giovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
August 20, 1840 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherVicenza DAL MORO
September 18, 1842 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
August 19, 1844 (Age 13 years)
MarriageDomenica ZILIOTTOView this family
January 29, 1854 (Age 22 years)
Death of a brotherLorenzo VEDOVOTTO
December 23, 1856 (Age 25 years)
Death of a wifeDomenica ZILIOTTO
September 2, 1858 (Age 27 years)
Residence 1858 (Age 26 years)
Marriage“Anna” Elisabetta ROSTIROLLAView this family
1859 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni Davide VEDOVOTTO
April 25, 1860 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni Davide VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1860 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Davide VEDOVOTTO
April 29, 1860 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherGiovanna PELLIZZER
July 30, 1862 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
October 12, 1862 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
October 12, 1862 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
October 26, 1862 (Age 31 years)
Death of a wife“Anna” Elisabetta ROSTIROLLA
April 6, 1866 (Age 35 years)
MarriageTeresa NEGRINView this family
August 20, 1867 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Stefano VEDOVOTTO
December 11, 1867 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonStefano VEDOVOTTO
December 13, 1867 (Age 36 years)
Death of a wifeTeresa NEGRIN
January 3, 1868 (Age 36 years)
Marriage“Domenica” Eurosia ZILIOTTOView this family
May 1, 1869 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
April 26, 1871 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
April 26, 1871 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Teresa VEDOVOTTO
April 30, 1872 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterTeresa VEDOVOTTO
May 1, 1872 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
August 9, 1872 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterTeresa VEDOVOTTO
June 4, 1873 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Antonio VEDOVOTTO
April 10, 1874 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio VEDOVOTTO
April 16, 1874 (Age 43 years)
Death of a brother“Vettore” Giovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 3, 1928 (Age 97 years)
Nickname
Paesan

_IMG

_DPC“Domenica” Eurosia ZILIOTTOView this family

Death
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 22, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
himself
6 years
younger brother
Lorenzo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about 1836 31 32
Death: December 23, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger brother
Family with Domenica ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Domenica ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 5, 1830 25 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 2, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: January 29, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with “Anna” Elisabetta ROSTIROLLA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1859Fonte, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
Giovanni Davide VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 25, 1860 29 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 29, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 12, 1862 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 26, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Teresa NEGRIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 20, 1867
4 months
son
Stefano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: December 11, 1867 36 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 13, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with “Domenica” Eurosia ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 1, 1869Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 26, 1871 40 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 9, 1872Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
daughter
Teresa VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 30, 1872 41 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 4, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
Antonio VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 10, 1874 43 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: RGS, Brasil