Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Francesco VEDOVOTTOAge: 72 years18301903

Name
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Francesco
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth September 18, 1830 38 38
Christening September 18, 1830
Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela COSMA
March 6, 1831 (Age 5 months)
Birth of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
April 17, 1833 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
April 17, 1833 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
April 20, 1833 (Age 2 years)
Burial of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
April 21, 1833 (Age 2 years)
MarriageCattarina RECHView this family
February 20, 1860 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Nn VEDOVOTTO
about April 25, 1862 (Age 31 years)

Death of a sonNn VEDOVOTTO
April 26, 1862 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
October 28, 1863 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
October 28, 1863 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria VEDOVOTTO
about July 1865 (Age 34 years)

Death of a daughterMaria VEDOVOTTO
January 13, 1867 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Antonio VEDOVOTTO
January 17, 1867 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio VEDOVOTTO
January 19, 1867 (Age 36 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
November 22, 1867 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
February 3, 1869 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a daughterGiacoma VEDOVOTTO
February 4, 1869 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#6
GioMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 18, 1871 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonGioMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 18, 1871 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherFrancesca BERGAMO
July 14, 1873 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina VEDOVOTTO
April 8, 1885 (Age 54 years)
Burial of a sisterCattarina VEDOVOTTO
April 10, 1885 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni TONIETTOFrancesca VEDOVOTTOView this family
July 14, 1886 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio VEDOVOTTOPaola ZILIOTTOView this family
February 24, 1892 (Age 61 years)
Death of a daughterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
December 19, 1893 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childBortolo BONATOGiacoma VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 21, 1898 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherBernardo VEDOVOTTO
September 9, 1898 (Age 67 years)
Marriage of a childGioMaria VEDOVOTTOCostanza FABBIANView this family
February 8, 1899 (Age 68 years)
Nickname
Jano

Death March 20, 1903 (Age 72 years)
Burial March 21, 1903 (1 day after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 21, 1811Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 12, 1820 28 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 17, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Cattarina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 31, 1824 32 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 8, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 2, 1828 36 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 22, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
Antonia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 17, 1833 41 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 20, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Cattarina RECH - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 20, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Nn VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about April 25, 1862 31 26
Death: April 26, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about July 1865 34 29
Death: January 13, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son