Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Maria” Cattarina FACCINAge: 76 years18631940

Name
“Maria” Cattarina FACCIN
Given names
"Maria" Cattarina
Surname
FACCIN
Birth November 16, 1863 29 25
Birth of a sisterCatterina FACCIN
December 14, 1865 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca FACCIN
May 12, 1871 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio FACCIN
September 5, 1873 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia FACCIN
January 9, 1876 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia FACCIN
January 16, 1876 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina LORO
April 14, 1880 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherBartolameo GIACOMELLI
December 17, 1882 (Age 19 years)
Marriage“Luigi” Santo ZILIOTTOView this family
February 18, 1884 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
“Angela” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
December 9, 1884 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giovanna ZILIOTTO
December 3, 1885 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna ZILIOTTO
December 10, 1885 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Angelo ZILIOTTO
February 12, 1887 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonAngelo ZILIOTTO
February 15, 1887 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Angelo ZILIOTTO
April 18, 1888 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Emilia ZILIOTTO
October 21, 1889 (Age 25 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntonio FACCIN
February 11, 1890 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterEmilia ZILIOTTO
July 4, 1890 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Lucia Giovanna ZILIOTTO
April 15, 1891 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterLucia Giovanna ZILIOTTO
May 24, 1892 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Antonio ZILIOTTO
April 2, 1893 (Age 29 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria DAL BON
November 21, 1894 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Giovanna ZILIOTTO
February 28, 1895 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Emilia ZILIOTTO
December 22, 1897 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterEmilia ZILIOTTO
May 30, 1898 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Clelia ZILIOTTO
July 16, 1900 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Nn ZILIOTTO
March 6, 1903 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonNn ZILIOTTO
March 6, 1903 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Rosa ZILIOTTO
May 21, 1904 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterRosa ZILIOTTO
June 29, 1904 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#13
Geremia ZILIOTTO
May 14, 1905 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DAL BON“Angela” Giovanna ZILIOTTOView this family
February 6, 1907 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#14
Mario ZILIOTTO
March 24, 1907 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonMario ZILIOTTO
August 11, 1907 (Age 43 years)
Death of a motherLucia GIACOMELLI
January 23, 1911 (Age 47 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio FACCIN
August 6, 1912 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sonAntonio ZILIOTTO
February 22, 1918 (Age 54 years)
Death of a husband“Luigi” Santo ZILIOTTO
February 27, 1920 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco LAGOClelia ZILIOTTOView this family
April 9, 1924 (Age 60 years)
Surname spelling variant
FACIN

Nickname
Frun

Death October 23, 1940 (Age 76 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 12, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
elder brother
Antonio FACCIN
Birth: August 4, 1862 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Antonia FACCIN
Birth: January 9, 1876 42 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with “Luigi” Santo ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 18, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
Giovanna ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 3, 1885 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 10, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
Angelo ZILIOTTO
Birth: February 12, 1887 27 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 15, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
18 months
daughter
Emilia ZILIOTTO
Birth: October 21, 1889 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 4, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
daughter
Lucia Giovanna ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 15, 1891 31 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 24, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Antonio ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 2, 1893 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 22, 1918Roma, Roma, Lazio, Italia
23 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Emilia ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 22, 1897 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 30, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Nn ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 6, 1903 43 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 6, 1903Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
Rosa ZILIOTTO
Birth: May 21, 1904 44 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 29, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
son
22 months
son
Mario ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 24, 1907 47 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 11, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia