Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio FACCINAge: 78 years18341912

Name
Antonio FACCIN
Given names
Antonio
Surname
FACCIN
Birth January 7, 1834 31 27
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Antonia LIO
July 25, 1836 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherVettor Francesco FACCIN
November 10, 1836 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherVettor Francesco FACCIN
November 18, 1836 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria DEL VECCHIO
April 23, 1837 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio LORO
February 22, 1839 (Age 5 years)
MarriageLucia GIACOMELLIView this family
February 12, 1861 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio FACCIN
August 4, 1862 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
“Maria” Cattarina FACCIN
November 16, 1863 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catterina FACCIN
December 14, 1865 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Francesca FACCIN
May 12, 1871 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonAntonio FACCIN
September 5, 1873 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Antonia FACCIN
January 9, 1876 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia FACCIN
January 16, 1876 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherCattarina LORO
April 14, 1880 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a child“Luigi” Santo ZILIOTTO“Maria” Cattarina FACCINView this family
February 18, 1884 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childLorenzo Angelo BORTOLAZZOCatterina FACCINView this family
November 22, 1886 (Age 52 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio FACCIN
February 11, 1890 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childFaustino BONATOFrancesca FACCINView this family
January 31, 1894 (Age 60 years)
Death of a wifeLucia GIACOMELLI
January 23, 1911 (Age 77 years)
Nickname
Frun

Surname spelling variant
FACIN

Death August 6, 1912 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 13, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
elder sister
Antonia Maria FACCIN
Birth: March 23, 1832 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 11, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
Vettor Francesco FACCIN
Birth: November 10, 1836 34 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 18, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Lucia GIACOMELLI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 12, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son
Antonio FACCIN
Birth: August 4, 1862 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
Antonia FACCIN
Birth: January 9, 1876 42 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia