Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Lucia GIACOMELLIAge: 72 years18381911

Name
Lucia GIACOMELLI
Given names
Lucia
Surname
GIACOMELLI
Birth October 27, 1838 34 28
Birth of a sisterFrancesca GIACOMELLI
December 14, 1840 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca GIACOMELLI
December 18, 1840 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca Teresa GIACOMELLI
January 22, 1842 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca Teresa GIACOMELLI
January 26, 1842 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca Giacoma GIACOMELLI
January 13, 1844 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca Giacoma GIACOMELLI
January 17, 1844 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo Clemente GIACOMELLI
December 26, 1846 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo Clemente GIACOMELLI
December 29, 1846 (Age 8 years)
MarriageAntonio FACCINView this family
February 12, 1861 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio FACCIN
August 4, 1862 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
“Maria” Cattarina FACCIN
November 16, 1863 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catterina FACCIN
December 14, 1865 (Age 27 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherFrancesca BAJO
April 21, 1867 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Francesca FACCIN
May 12, 1871 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonAntonio FACCIN
September 5, 1873 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Antonia FACCIN
January 9, 1876 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia FACCIN
January 16, 1876 (Age 37 years)
Death of a fatherBartolameo GIACOMELLI
December 17, 1882 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a child“Luigi” Santo ZILIOTTO“Maria” Cattarina FACCINView this family
February 18, 1884 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childLorenzo Angelo BORTOLAZZOCatterina FACCINView this family
November 22, 1886 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childFaustino BONATOFrancesca FACCINView this family
January 31, 1894 (Age 55 years)
Death of a motherMaria DAL BON
November 21, 1894 (Age 56 years)
Death of a sisterMaria GIACOMELLI
June 28, 1902 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio GIACOMELLI
November 22, 1905 (Age 67 years)
Nickname
Cabion

Death January 23, 1911 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 14, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder sister
Maria GIACOMELLI
Birth: January 12, 1832 27 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 18, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
“Francesco” Giacomo GIACOMELLI
Birth: June 15, 1837 32 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 3, 1924Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
Francesca GIACOMELLI
Birth: December 14, 1840 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 18, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
younger sister
Francesca Teresa GIACOMELLI
Birth: January 22, 1842 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 26, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Francesca Giacoma GIACOMELLI
Birth: January 13, 1844 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 17, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Giacomo Clemente GIACOMELLI
Birth: December 26, 1846 42 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 29, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonio FACCIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 12, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son
Antonio FACCIN
Birth: August 4, 1862 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
Antonia FACCIN
Birth: January 9, 1876 42 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia