Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Margarita VEDOVOTTOAge: 31 years17141745

Name
Margarita VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Margarita
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth February 13, 1714 33 27
Christening February 13, 1714
Birth of a sisterAngela VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1716 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela VEDOVOTTO
March 10, 1716 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1718 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1718 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargarita
April 10, 1719 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
estimated October 12, 1719 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1720 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1720 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
October 23, 1722 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
October 23, 1722 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio DALLA ZANNA
September 23, 1727 (Age 13 years)
MarriageGiacomo BONATOView this family
April 30, 1739 (Age 25 years)
Nickname
Pieretti

Death February 27, 1745 (Age 31 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1706Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
Margarita VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 13, 1714 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 27, 1718 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: estimated October 12, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 18, 1720 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Giacomo BONATO - View this family
husband
herself
Margarita VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 13, 1714 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: April 30, 1739Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Giacomo BONATO + Elisabetta DALLA ZANNA - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 23, 1746Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
step-daughter
4 years
step-son